upc 757120364320 image

UPC 757120364320

Barcode for C2G/Cables to Go 36432 LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Tags: C G

Department:

Marketplaces and prices shown matched UPC number 757120364320 during our search.

  • whatshotBest New Price Sold by Walmart
    $15.13 Buy Now
    Updated: 06/13/2019 18:00:16 GMT
  • scanner Scannable Barcode for UPC 757120364320
    scannable barcode image
  • view_list

    Product Features

    • With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for fast ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications.
    • Buffer material: PVC
    • Buffer OD: 900 m
    • Jacket material: PVC
  • details

    Product Name Variations

    • C2G/Cables to Go 36432 LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Orange)
    • C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange
    • C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) -
Sellers
Marketplace Price Updated
Walmart $15.13 06/13/2019 18:00:16 GMT
Tiger Direct $45.99 06/13/2019 18:00:19 GMT
Amazon $83.99 06/13/2019 17:59:38 GMT - Details
Attributes
Attribute Value
Binding Personal Computers
Brand C2G
EAN 0757120364320
Label C2G
Manufacturer C2G
Model 36432
MPN 36432
Package Quantity 1
Part Number 36432
Product Group CE
Publisher C2G
Studio C2G
UPC 757120364320