upc 757120364634 image

UPC 757120364634

Barcode for C2G/Cables to Go 36463 LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Tags: C G Orange

Department:

Marketplaces and prices shown matched UPC number 757120364634 during our search.

  • whatshotBest New Price Sold by Amazon
    Image of sellers logo $21.65 Buy Now
    Updated: 06/13/2019 18:00:02 GMT - Details
  • scanner Scannable Barcode for UPC 757120364634
    scannable barcode image
  • view_list

    Product Features

    • With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for fast ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications.
    • Buffer material: PVC
    • Buffer OD: 900 m
    • Jacket material: PVC
  • details

    Product Name Variations

    • C2G/Cables to Go 36463 LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (30 Meters, Orange)
    • 30m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
    • C2G-30m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Du
    • C2G 36463 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic
Sellers
Marketplace Price Updated
Amazon $21.65 06/13/2019 18:00:02 GMT - Details
Office Depot and OfficeMax $100.99 06/13/2019 18:01:19 GMT
MacMall Affiliate Advantage Network $116.99 06/13/2019 18:01:19 GMT
PCM Affiliate Advantage Network $125.99 06/13/2019 18:01:19 GMT
Walmart $149.89 06/13/2019 18:01:17 GMT
Attributes
Attribute Value
Binding Personal Computers
Brand C2G
Color Orange
EAN 7571203646348
Label C2G
Manufacturer C2G
Model 36463
MPN 36463
Package Quantity 1
Part Number 36463
Product Group CE
Publisher C2G
Studio C2G
UPC 757120364634